Totalsport.me - Daily schedule

Discussion in 'Weekdays' started by totalsport, Feb 9, 2020.

  1. totalsport

    totalsport Super Moderator Staff Member

    More sports in schedule - http://totalsport.me/schedule.txt
    ------------------------------------------------------
    http://totalsport.me/ch1.html
    http://totalsport.me/........html ( x number channel CH..... )
    ----------------------------------------------------

    MAIN EVENTS 27.02.2020

    -----------------------------------------------------
    18:55 UEFA Europa League : Espanyol vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

    http://totalsport.me/8.html
    http://totalsport.me/6.html
    http://totalsport.me/free8.html
    http://totalsport.me/free9.html
    http://totalsport.me/ch31.html
    ---------------------------------------------------------
    18:55 UEFA Europa League : Gent vs Roma

    http://totalsport.me/7.html
    http://totalsport.me/free2.html
    http://totalsport.me/ch10.html
    http://totalsport.me/ch11.html
    http://totalsport.me/ch12.html
    http://totalsport.me/airfutbol2.html
    http://totalsport.me/airmatch2.html
    ------------------------------------------------------------
    21:00 UEFA Europa League : Ajax vs Getafe

    http://totalsport.me/6.html
    http://totalsport.me/ch1.html
    http://totalsport.me/ch7.html
    http://totalsport.me/free8.html
    http://totalsport.me/free9.html
    http://totalsport.me/airmatchigra.html
    ------------------------------------------------------------
    21:00 UEFA Europa League : Celtic vs København

    http://totalsport.me/4.html
    http://totalsport.me/ch34.html
    http://totalsport.me/ch2.html
    ------------------------------------------------------------
    21:00 UEFA Europa League : Manchester United vs Club Brugge

    http://totalsport.me/2.html
    http://totalsport.me/ch32.html
    http://totalsport.me/ch12.html
    http://totalsport.me/free10.html
    http://totalsport.me/airfutbol2.html
    http://totalsport.me/airmatch.html
    -------------------------------------------------------------
    21:00 UEFA Europa League : Internazionale vs Ludogorets

    http://totalsport.me/7.html
    http://totalsport.me/free4.html
    http://totalsport.me/ch11.html
    http://totalsport.me/ch17.html
    http://totalsport.me/ch16.html
    -------------------------------------------------------------
    21:00 UEFA Europa League : Arsenal vs Olympiakos Piraeus

    http://totalsport.me/1.html
    http://totalsport.me/ch33.html
    http://totalsport.me/ch46.html
    http://totalsport.me/free3.html
    http://totalsport.me/airmatch1.html
    -------------------------------------------------------------------
    THURSDAY 27.02.2020

    HD1 ENGLISH
    HD2 ENGLISH
    HD3 GERMAN
    HD4 ENGLISH
    HD5 ENGLISH
    HD6 SPANISH
    HD7 ITALIAN
    HD8 ENGLISH

    08:30 Adelaide United x Newcastle Jets | http://totalsport.me/2.html
    11:00 ATP 500: Dubai | http://totalsport.me/3pt.html
    17:55 Istanbul Basaksehir x Sporting CP | http://totalsport.me/2pt.html
    17:55 Espanyol x Wolverhampton Wanderers | http://totalsport.me/8.html
    17:55 Espanyol x Wolverhampton Wanderers | http://totalsport.me/6.html
    17:55 Espanyol x Wolverhampton Wanderers | http://totalsport.me/3pt.html
    17:55 Gent x Roma | http://totalsport.me/7.html
    17:55 Gent x Roma | http://totalsport.me/4pt.html
    17:55 Porto x Bayer Leverkusen | http://totalsport.me/1pt.html
    17:55 Basel x APOEL | http://totalsport.me/5pt.html
    20:00 Manchester United x Club Brugge | http://totalsport.me/2.html
    20:00 Manchester United x Club Brugge | http://totalsport.me/3pt.html
    20:00 Arsenal x Olympiakos Piraeus | http://totalsport.me/1.html
    20:00 Arsenal x Olympiakos Piraeus | http://totalsport.me/2pt.html
    20:00 Internazionale x Ludogorets | http://totalsport.me/7.html
    20:00 Internazionale x Ludogorets | http://totalsport.me/4pt.html
    20:00 Salzburg x Eintracht Frankfurt | http://totalsport.me/3.html
    20:00 Salzburg x Eintracht Frankfurt | http://totalsport.me/5pt.html
    20:00 Ajax x Getafe | https://sportzonline.co/channels/hd/hd6.php
    20:00 Benfica x Shakhtar Donetsk | http://totalsport.me/1pt.html
    20:00 Celtic x Kopenhagen | http://totalsport.me/4.html
    22:15 Guarani x Palestino | http://totalsport.me/5.html
    22:15 Guarani x Palestino | http://totalsport.me/5pt.html
    23:00 ATP 500: Acapulco | http://totalsport.me/4pt.html
    00:30 Fortaleza x Independiente | http://totalsport.me/5.html
    00:30 Fortaleza x Independiente | http://totalsport.me/2pt.html
    01:00 NBA: Sacramento Kings @ Oklahoma City Thunder | http://totalsport.me/3pt.html
    01:00 NHL: St. Louis @ NY Islanders | http://totalsport.me/5pt.html
    01:00 NBA: Portland Trail Blazers @ Indiana Pacers | http://totalsport.me/1.html
    03:00 Los Angeles FC x Leon | http://totalsport.me/8.html
    03:30 NBA: LA Lakers @ Golden State Warriors | http://totalsport.me/1.html
    03:30 NBA: LA Lakers @ Golden State Warriors | http://totalsport.me/1pt.html
    ---------------------------------------------------------
    FRIDAY 28.02.2020

    HD1 ENGLISH
    HD2 ENGLISH
    HD3 GERMAN
    HD4 FRENCH
    HD5 ENGLISH
    HD6 SPANISH
    HD7 ITALIAN
    HD8 TURKISH

    13:00 ATP 500: Dubai | http://totalsport.me/3pt.html
    17:00 Alanyaspor x Besiktas | http://totalsport.me/5.html
    17:00 Alanyaspor x Besiktas | http://totalsport.me/8.html
    17:00 Alanyaspor x Besiktas | http://totalsport.me/2pt.html
    19:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf x Hertha BSC | http://totalsport.me/2.html
    19:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf x Hertha BSC | http://totalsport.me/3.html
    19:45 Nimes x Olympique Marseille | http://totalsport.me/4.html
    20:00 Real Sociedad x Real Valladolid | http://totalsport.me/5.html
    20:00 Real Sociedad x Real Valladolid | http://totalsport.me/6.html
    20:00 Norwich City x Leicester City | http://totalsport.me/1.html
    20:00 Norwich City x Leicester City | http://totalsport.me/2pt.html
    20:00 Virtus Entella x Crotone | http://totalsport.me/7.html
    22:25 New Zealand v India 2nd Test | http://totalsport.me/1.html
    00:00 ATP 500: Acapulco | http://totalsport.me/5pt.html
    01:00 NBA: Dallas Mavericks @ Miami Heat | http://totalsport.me/1pt.html
    01:00 WWE Smackdown | http://totalsport.me/5pt.html
    01:00 World SBK: Australia - Super Pole | http://totalsport.me/3pt.html
    03:30 NBA: Denver Nuggets @ LA Clippers | http://totalsport.me/1pt.html
    04:00 World SBK: Australia - Race 1 | http://totalsport.me/3pt.html
    ----------------------------------------------------

    24/7 SPORTMAX LINKS

    http://sportmax.xyz/1.html
    http://sportmax.xyz/........html ( x number channel )
    ----------------------------------------------------
    ---Foot
    27-02-2020 (18:55) Ligue Europa : multiplex Ligue Europa (CH19fr)
    27-02-2020 (18:55) Ligue Europa : Porto - Bayer Leverkusen (CH4fr) (CH27de)
    27-02-2020 (18:55) Ligue Europa : La Gantoise - Rome (CH9fr) (CH30it)
    27-02-2020 (18:55) Ligue Europa : Espanyol - Wolverhampton (CH21fr) (CH31es)
    27-02-2020 (18:55) Ligue Europa : Basaksehir - Sporting CP (CH22fr)
    27-02-2020 (18:55) Ligue Europa : Bâle - APOEL (CH23fr)
    27-02-2020 (18:55) Ligue Europa : LASK - Alkmaar (CH24fr) (CH33nl)
    27-02-2020 (18:55) Ligue Europa : Malmö - Wolfsburg (CH25fr) (CH34se)

    27-02-2020 (21:00) Ligue Europa : multiplex Ligue Europa (CH19fr)
    27-02-2020 (21:00) Ligue Europa : Arsenal - Olympiakos (CH4fr) (CH28en)
    27-02-2020 (21:00) Ligue Europa : Manchester United - Bruges (CH9fr) (CH29en)
    27-02-2020 (21:00) Ligue Europa : Ajax - Getafe (CH21fr) (CH31es) (CH33nl)
    27-02-2020 (21:00) Ligue Europa : Inter Milan - Razgrad (CH22fr) (CH30it)
    27-02-2020 (21:00) Ligue Europa : Salzbourg - Eintracht Francfort (CH23fr) (CH27de)
    27-02-2020 (21:00) Ligue Europa : Benfica - Shakhtar Donetsk (CH24fr)
    27-02-2020 (21:00) Ligue Europa : Séville - Cluj (CH25fr) (CH32es)
    27-02-2020 (21:00) Ligue Europa : Celtic - Copenhague (CH26fr) (CH35dl)


    ---Basket
    27-02-2020 (18:00) Euroligue : CSKA Moscou - Barcelone (CH35fr)
    27-02-2020 (18:00) Euroligue : Zenit Petersburg - Bayern (CH36fr)
    27-02-2020 (20:00) Euroligue : Alba Berlin - Anadolu Efes (CH37fr)
    27-02-2020 (20:05) Euroligue : Maccabi Tel Aviv - Olympiakos (CH38fr)
    27-02-2020 (21:00) Euroligue : Baskonia - Étoile Rouge (CH35fr)

    28-02-2020 (01:00) NBA : Philadelphia 76ers - New York Knicks (CH21en)
    28-02-2020 (02:00) NBA : Indiana Pacers - Portland Trail Blazers (CH22en)
    28-02-2020 (02:00) NBA : Oklahoma City Thunder - Sacramento Kings (CH23en)
    28-02-2020 (04:30) NBA : Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Lakers (CH24en)
    =========================================================================
    24/7 TOTALSPORT LINKS

    http://totalsport.me/ch1.html
    http://totalsport.me/........html ( x number channel CH...)

    Thursday 27th Feb 2020 - Schedule Time UK GMT+1

    Soccer

    09:30 Australia W-League : Adelaide United vs Newcastle Jets BT Sport 2 (CH-32)
    12:00 Turkey 1. Lig : Keçiörengücü vs İstanbulspor beIN SPORTS MAX 1 Turkey (CH-1)
    14:30 Turkey 1. Lig : Boluspor vs Balıkesirspor beIN SPORTS MAX 1 Turkey (CH-1)
    16:30 Bulgaria B Group : CSKA Sofia vs Montana Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-2)
    17:00 Turkey 1. Lig : Bursaspor vs Altay beIN SPORTS MAX 1 Turkey (CH-1)
    18:55 UEFA Europa League : İstanbul Başakşehir vs Sporting CP beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-3) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)
    18:55 UEFA Europa League : Espanyol vs Wolverhampton Wanderers BT Sport 1 (CH-31) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-75) | Sky Sport Football IT (CH-46)
    18:55 UEFA Europa League : Porto vs Bayer Leverkusen Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | DAZN DE (CH-4)
    18:55 UEFA Europa League : Basel vs APOEL RSI La 2 (CH-5) | Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-6)
    18:55 UEFA Europa League : LASK Linz vs AZ Fox Sports 2 NL (CH-7)
    18:55 UEFA Europa League : Malmö FF vs Wolfsburg Kanal 9 Sweden (CH-8) | DAZN DE (CH-9)
    18:55 UEFA Europa League : Gent vs Roma Sony Six HD (CH-10) | Sky Sport Uno IT (CH-11) | Canvas Belgium (CH-12) | Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-13)
    21:00 UEFA Europa League : Ajax vs Getafe GOL Spain (CH-1) | Fox Sports 2 NL (CH-7)
    21:00 UEFA Europa League : Celtic vs København BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | 6'eren Denmark (CH-2)
    21:00 UEFA Europa League : Sevilla vs CFR Cluj Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-14) | Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-15)
    21:00 UEFA Europa League : Manchester United vs Club Brugge BT Sport 2 (CH-32) | Canvas Belgium (CH-12) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-75)
    21:00 UEFA Europa League : Internazionale vs Ludogorets Sony ESPN HD (CH-16) | Sky Sport Uno IT (CH-11) | BNT 1 Bulgaria (CH-17)
    21:00 UEFA Europa League : Salzburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt RTL Television DE (CH-18) | Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-6)
    21:00 UEFA Europa League : Benfica vs Shakhtar Donetsk Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
    21:00 UEFA Europa League : Arsenal vs Olympiakos Piraeus BT Sport 3 (CH-33) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Sky Sport Football IT (CH-46)
    23:15 Copa Libertadores : Guaraní vs Palestino beIN SPORTS USA (CH-1)
    01:30 Copa Sudamericana : Fortaleza vs Independiente beIN SPORTS USA (CH-1) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)
    04:00 CONCACAF Champions League : Los Angeles FC vs León Fox Sports 1 USA (CH-39)
    04:00 CONCACAF Champions League : Seattle Sounders FC vs Olimpia Fox Sports 2 USA (CH-2)
    04:00 Ascenso MX : Dorados vs Mineros de Zacatecas ESPN Deportes (CH-3)

    ========================================================================

    American Football
    01:00 2020 NFL Scouting Combine ESPN (CH-44)

    ========================================================================

    Basketball
    20:15 Polska Liga Koszykówki : Anwil Wloclawek vs Zielona Gora Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)
    00:00 NCAAB : Delaware at Charleston CBS Sports Network (CH-4)
    01:00 NCAAB : Wisconsin at Michigan ESPN2 (CH-45)
    01:00 NCAAB : Indiana at Purdue FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39)
    01:00 NCAAB : Radford at Hampton ESPNU (CH-5)
    02:00 NCAAB : Illinois at Northwestern Big Ten Network (CH-6)
    02:00 NCAAB : Temple at Wichita State ESPN (CH-44)
    03:00 NCAAB : Ohio State at Nebraska ESPN2 (CH-45)
    03:00 NCAAB : Colorado at California Pac-12 Network (CH-7)
    04:00 NCAAB : Arizona at USC ESPN (CH-44)
    04:00 NCAAB : Saint Mary's at Santa Clara CBS Sports Network (CH-4)
    05:00 NCAAB : Oregon State at Oregon ESPN2 (CH-45)
    05:00 NCAAB : Arizona State at UCLA Pac-12 Network (CH-7)
    05:00 NCAAB : UC Irvine at Cal Poly ESPNU (CH-5)

    01:00 NBA : New York Knicks @ Philadelphia 76ers NBCS Philadelphia (CH-8)
    02:00 NBA : Portland Trail Blazers @ Indiana Pacers NBCS Northwest (CH-9)
    02:00 NBA : Sacramento Kings @ Oklahoma City Thunder NBCS California (CH-10)
    04:30 NBA : Los Angeles Lakers @ Golden State Warriors Sky Sports Arena (CH-36) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38)

    ========================================================================

    Ice Hockey
    01:00 NHL : New York Rangers @ Montréal Canadiens Premier Sports 1 (CH-11)
    01:00 NHL : Chicago Blackhawks @ Tampa Bay Lightning NBCS Chicago (CH-12)
    01:00 NHL : Toronto Maple Leafs @ Florida Panthers Fox Sport Florida (CH-13)
    01:30 NHL : Dallas Stars @ Boston Bruins NBCSN (CH-43)
    01:30 NHL : Vancouver Canucks @ Ottawa Senators Sportsnet Pacific (CH-14)
    01:30 NHL : Minnesota Wild @ Detroit Red Wings Fox Sport Detroit (CH-15)
    02:00 NHL : New York Islanders @ St. Louis Blues Premier Sports 2 (CH-16)
    02:00 NHL : Calgary Flames @ Nashville Predators Fox Sport Tennessee (CH-17)
    02:00 NHL : Washington Capitals @ Winnipeg Jets NBCS Washington (CH-18)
    04:30 NHL : New Jersey Devils @ San Jose Sharks Premier Sports 1 (CH-11)

    ========================================================================

    Cricket
    05:00 ICC World Twenty20 Women : India W vs New Zealand W Sky Sports Cricket (CH-19) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38)
    09:00 ICC World Twenty20 Women : Australia W vs Bangladesh W Sky Sports Cricket (CH-19) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38)
    15:00 PSL 2020 : Islamabad United vs Quetta Gladiators Willov TV (CH-14)

    ========================================================================

    Tennis
    12:00 Dubai-ATP, Santiago-ATP, Doha-WTA Tennis Channel (CH-40) | Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)
    13:30 WTA Doha - Quatar Total Open Quarterfinal TVP Sport Poland (CH-15)
    16:00 ATP Tennis Dubai Championship Quart de finale Tennis Channel (CH-40) | Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-75)
    00:00 Acapulco-ATP/WTA Quarterfinals & Santiago-ATP Early Rounds Tennis Channel (CH-40)

    ========================================================================

    Motorsport
    09:00 Formula 1 Test F1 2020 Sky Sports F1 UK (CH-20)
    14:00 Formula 1 Test F1 2020 Sky Sports F1 UK (CH-20)

    ========================================================================

    Golf
    07:30 European Tour Golf - OMAN OPEN Sky Sports Golf (CH-21)
    11:30 European Tour Golf - OMAN OPEN Sky Sports Golf (CH-21)
    20:00 The Honda Classic Rd. 1 - Featured Groups PM, Golf Sky Sports Golf (CH-21)

    ========================================================================

    Snooker
    13:55 Coral Players Championship ITV 4 UK (CH-22)
    19:55 Coral Players Championship ITV 4 UK (CH-22)

    ========================================================================

    Cycling
    11:45 UAE Tour - 5ª tappa Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41)
    18:20 UCI Track Cycling World Championships - Day 2, Cycling Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41)

    ========================================================================

    Darts
    20:05 Premier League Darts - Dublin Sky Sports Action (CH-37)

    ========================================================================

    Rugby League
    20:00 Super League Rugby : Hull KR vs Castleford Tigers Sky Sports Arena (CH-36) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38)

    ========================================================================

    Volleyball
    05:30 PlusLiga : Olsztyn vs Bydgoszcz Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)
    20:30 I. Liga : Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki vs Chrobry Glogow Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)

    ========================================================================

    Winter Sports
    10:00 IBSF World Championships - Altenberg Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)
    12:00 IBSF World Championships - Altenberg 2020 Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)

    ========================================================================
     
    Last edited: Feb 27, 2020
  2. Jacksprott

    Jacksprott New Member

    sky football hd all three channels appear to be offline mate
     
  3. totalsport

    totalsport Super Moderator Staff Member

    All links Sky Footbal HD working great !

    It is your end!
     
  4. totalsport

    totalsport Super Moderator Staff Member

    update first post!
     
  5. totalsport

    totalsport Super Moderator Staff Member

    update first post 3 days schedule!
     
  6. totalsport

    totalsport Super Moderator Staff Member

    update first post !
     
  7. totalsport

    totalsport Super Moderator Staff Member

    update schedule friday 14.02.2020!
     
    admin Said Thank You
  8. totalsport

    totalsport Super Moderator Staff Member

    update first post 16.02.2020!
     
  9. totalsport

    totalsport Super Moderator Staff Member

    update 2 days !
     
  10. totalsport

    totalsport Super Moderator Staff Member

    update tuesday - friday first post !
     
    ChrisP and The_Duke like this.
  11. totalsport

    totalsport Super Moderator Staff Member

    no update until website is operational with livestream!
     
  12. totalsport

    totalsport Super Moderator Staff Member

    update schedule today !
     
    LondonRob Said Thank You
  13. LondonRob

    LondonRob New Member

    what timezone is your streams in. uk?
     
  14. totalsport

    totalsport Super Moderator Staff Member

    watch first post all is there including time zone!
     
  15. Habib

    Habib Super Moderator

    its written in red - open your big english eyes my friend
     
    deathlyvader Said Thank You
  16. deathlyvader

    deathlyvader New Member

    loooooooooool
     
  17. totalsport

    totalsport Super Moderator Staff Member

    english championship games starting !
     
  18. totalsport

    totalsport Super Moderator Staff Member

    update first post !
     
  19. The_Duke

    The_Duke Super Moderator

    hello. as streamcentral.tv has returned, kindly let us know if this website and its links are active with schedules, otherwise, I have been instructed to lock the thread mate.

    thank you

    duke
     
  20. Jacksprott

    Jacksprott New Member

    on it mate, and welcome back!
     

Share This Page